Rutherford County Schools

Skip to main content
Main Menu Toggle

School Nutrition Managers

Schools Managers Extensions Emails
Barfield Elem Shelly Branson  22512 [email protected]
Blackman Elem Laura Yohe  28812 [email protected]
Blackman High  Debbie Young  22997 & 23060 [email protected]
Blackman Middle  Christine Al-Greene  29119 [email protected]
Brown's Chapel Elem. Jacquelyn Dowd  30962 [email protected]
Central Magnet  Jeffrey Staples  23329 [email protected]
Cedar Grove Elem Molly Brandon  22310 [email protected]
Christiana Elem Jenny Peel  25110 [email protected]
Christiana Middle  Ida Hofmann  29719 [email protected]
David Youree Carrie Wheeler  25706 [email protected]
Eagleville School Linda Stacey  25911 [email protected]
Buchanan Elem Tammy Boles  25309 [email protected]
John Colemon Marsha Jenkins  26540 [email protected]
Kittrell Elem Glendora White  26709 [email protected]
Lascassas Elem Amber Hartley  26912 [email protected]
LaVergne Lake Elem Larry Bowles  30558 [email protected]
LaVergne High Tony Crutchfield  24175 [email protected]
LaVergne Middle Cheryl Weiland  29919 [email protected]
McFadden Maggie Connor  24908 [email protected]
Oakland High Faye Lewis  23960 [email protected]
Oakland Middle Kelly Ribar  31152 [email protected] 
Plainview Elem Marsha Mummel 32975 [email protected]
Riverdale High Cynthia Farrar  23655 [email protected]
Rock Springs Elem Amber Heath  23115 [email protected]
Rock Springs Middle Dana Vaughn  29319 [email protected]
Rockvale Elem Jennifer Newman  27111 [email protected]
Rockvale High April Stevens  32185 & 32186 [email protected]
Rockvale Middle Molly Friga  30748 [email protected]
Rocky Fork Elem Davida Honey  32529 [email protected]
Rocky Fork Middle Jerry Weeden  31956 [email protected]
Roy Waldron Mary Carter
 24314 [email protected]
Roy Waldron Annex Mary Carter  24509 [email protected]
Siegel High  Stacy Lewis  29508 [email protected]
Siegel Middle  Lisa Watson  28507 [email protected]
Smyrna Elem Sandra Cannan  27510 [email protected]
Smyrna High Carlotta Pitts  23714 [email protected]
Smyrna Middle Margie Burns  24713 [email protected]
Smyrna Primary Zeineb Yahya  27708 [email protected]
Stewartsboro Rhonda Causey  27312 [email protected]
Stewarts Creek Elem Regina Flowers  30312 [email protected]
Stewarts Creek High Shannon Seabaugh
 31557 & 31558 [email protected]
Stewarts Creek Middle Faye Ewing  30117 [email protected]
Thurman Francis Nancy Barrett  28107 [email protected]
Walter Hill Angie Pugh
 28308 [email protected]
Whitworth Buchanan  Jennifer Jones  31353 [email protected]
Wilson Elem Jessica Griffin  28912 [email protected]